Ticket prices include mandatory fees where displayed. Taxes and shipping, if applicable, are calculated at checkout. See current ticket prices on the event page.
Harry Styles
English singer who pivoted from boy-band fame to genre-blurring solo stardom.
Tickets
Harry Styles Tour Dates & Tickets
41 upcoming dates
- Oct 2320:00Harry Styles & Jamie xx
Friday, October 23, 2026 · Madison Square Garden · New York, New York
991 ticket groupsVenue details - Oct 2420:00Harry Styles & Jamie xx
Saturday, October 24, 2026 · Madison Square Garden · New York, New York
966 ticket groupsVenue details - Oct 2820:00Harry Styles & Jamie xx
Wednesday, October 28, 2026 · Madison Square Garden · New York, New York
1,019 ticket groupsVenue details - Oct 3020:00Harry Styles & Jamie xx
Friday, October 30, 2026 · Madison Square Garden · New York, New York
681 ticket groupsVenue details - Oct 3120:00Harry Styles & Jamie xx
Saturday, October 31, 2026 · Madison Square Garden · New York, New York
798 ticket groupsVenue details - Nov 2714:30Harry Styles
Friday, November 27, 2026 · Marvel Stadium · Melbourne, Victoria
461 ticket groupsVenue details - Nov 2814:30Harry Styles
Saturday, November 28, 2026 · Marvel Stadium · Melbourne, Victoria
473 ticket groupsVenue details - Dec 217:00Harry Styles
Wednesday, December 2, 2026 · Marvel Stadium · Melbourne, Victoria
367 ticket groupsVenue details - Dec 417:00Harry Styles
Friday, December 4, 2026 · Marvel Stadium · Melbourne, Victoria
2,192 ticket groupsVenue details - Dec 1217:00Harry Styles
Saturday, December 12, 2026 · Accor Stadium · Sydney, New South Wales
329 ticket groupsVenue details - Dec 1317:00Harry Styles
Sunday, December 13, 2026 · Accor Stadium · Sydney, New South Wales
354 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 219:45Harry Styles
Friday, April 2, 2027 · State Farm Stadium · Glendale, Arizona
12,117 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 319:45Harry Styles
Saturday, April 3, 2027 · State Farm Stadium · Glendale, Arizona
16,589 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 919:45
- Apr 1019:45Harry Styles
Saturday, April 10, 2027 · AT&T Stadium · Arlington, Texas
7,247 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 1419:45Harry Styles
Wednesday, April 14, 2027 · AT&T Stadium · Arlington, Texas
2,991 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 1619:45Harry Styles
Friday, April 16, 2027 · AT&T Stadium · Arlington, Texas
7,005 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 1719:45Harry Styles
Saturday, April 17, 2027 · AT&T Stadium · Arlington, Texas
11,906 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 2319:45Harry Styles
Friday, April 23, 2027 · Rose Bowl Stadium - Pasadena · Pasadena, California
2,665 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 2419:45Harry Styles
Saturday, April 24, 2027 · Rose Bowl Stadium - Pasadena · Pasadena, California
1,382 ticket groupsVenue details - Apr 3019:30Harry Styles
Friday, April 30, 2027 · Rose Bowl Stadium - Pasadena · Pasadena, California
5,713 ticket groupsVenue details - May 119:30Harry Styles
Saturday, May 1, 2027 · Rose Bowl Stadium - Pasadena · Pasadena, California
3,149 ticket groupsVenue details - May 2119:45Harry Styles
Friday, May 21, 2027 · Mercedes-Benz Stadium · Atlanta, Georgia
3,868 ticket groupsVenue details - May 2219:45Harry Styles
Saturday, May 22, 2027 · Mercedes-Benz Stadium · Atlanta, Georgia
3,191 ticket groupsVenue details - May 2819:45Harry Styles
Friday, May 28, 2027 · Soldier Field · Chicago, Illinois
6,231 ticket groupsVenue details
Artist facts
- Genre
- Pop / Rock
- Origin
- Redditch, England
- Active since
- 2010
About Harry Styles
Harry Styles is an English singer-songwriter who rose to prominence as a member of the boy band One Direction before establishing a successful solo career. Known for his genre-blurring approach, Styles integrates elements of pop and rock into his work. Hailing from Redditch, England, he transitioned from group harmonies to a distinguished individual artistry, captivating audiences globally with his unique stylistic choices.
Styles began his musical journey in 2010 with One Direction, achieving widespread commercial success. Following the group's hiatus, he embarked on a solo path, releasing his debut album in 2017. His subsequent works have continued to explore diverse musical landscapes, garnering critical attention and a dedicated fanbase. This period marked a significant evolution in his artistic direction, solidifying his standing as a prominent contemporary artist.
In concert, Harry Styles is noted for his engaging stage presence and charisma. His live performances often feature a blend of his solo material alongside select One Direction era tracks, reimagined for his current sound. Audiences can anticipate a show that combines vocal performance with an energetic atmosphere, reflecting his dynamic musical persona. His tours regularly draw large crowds, underscoring his appeal as a live performer.
Seeing Harry Styles live
What to know about experiencing this artist in concert
A concert is a different medium from a recording. Arrangements are rebuilt for a room, running order carries its own logic, and the space between songs — the pacing, the talking, the lighting — is a large part of what you actually remember.
The room shapes the show. A club, a theatre, an arena and an amphitheatre each ask something different of both performer and audience: sightlines, sound, how far you are from the stage, and how much the crowd around you becomes part of the evening.
Support acts are worth arriving for. Doors, opening sets and headline start times are usually staggered, and the artists placed earlier on a bill are often the ones you discover.
Practical timing beats optimism. Travel, entry queues and any bag or entry rules published by the venue are the parts of the night most often underestimated, and they are entirely within your control.
Last reviewed 2026-09-08
Harry Styles concert ticket buying guide
Choosing between seating types and comparing offers fairly
Start with the venue type, because it determines your options. Reserved seating gives you a known seat and sightline; general admission trades that certainty for position earned by arriving early. Some rooms mix both, and the same ticket name can mean different things in different buildings.
Compare all-in totals for the exact number of tickets you need. Fees vary between listings, and a per-ticket figure is not a comparison.
Think about what you want from the night before you optimise for proximity. Closer is not automatically better: side and rear-of-floor positions can have worse sound than a well-placed seated section, and sightlines in some rooms improve noticeably a level up.
Set a ceiling in advance, and include travel, parking or transit and any accommodation in it. Concerts are an evening, not just a ticket.
Read the venue's published entry information rather than assuming. Age policies, entry times and permitted items are set by the venue and differ widely.
Last reviewed 2026-09-08
Harry Styles ticket questions
Is Harry Styles currently touring?
This page does not claim current touring activity. We publish permanent artist information and verified relationships only; announced dates and verified ticket inventory will appear here when they are available and confirmed.
Reserved seating or general admission — which should I choose?
Reserved seating suits you if a guaranteed seat and known sightline matter most. General admission suits you if you want to be close and are willing to arrive early. The room decides which options exist.
How do I compare two listings fairly?
Compare the all-in total for the exact quantity you need, then compare the seats themselves against the venue's own seating layout.
Does this page show concert dates?
No. We do not publish unverified dates. The inventory section stays empty until verified information is available.
Last reviewed 2026-09-08
